RECENT PREMIUM TIPS RESULT

01.06.2020 Premium tips result

  • Date

  • event

  • Placement mode

  • tip

  • odds

  • + / -

  • tipster

  • result

  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Adam Salas
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    20:30

    FC Koeln - RasenBallsport Leipzig

    Germany 1-1. Bundesliga

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.25

    2

    -10

    Alves Oliveira
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-4(1-2)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2

    2.1

    +11

    Amedeo Loggia
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha

    Czech Republic 2-FNL

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Dukla Praha 0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Andreas Henriksen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    14:00

    Randers FC - Hobro

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hobro 0.75

    2.1

    +11

    Astolpho Paulet
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    FC Minsk - FK Slutsk

    Belarus 1-Premier League

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2

    +10

    Astolpho Paulet
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Bnei Lod 0.25

    2

    -10

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    3-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    AC Horsens 0.5

    2.3

    +13

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris

    Lithuania 1-A Lyga

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Suduva -0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Cau?? Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha

    Czech Republic 2-FNL

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.4

    +14

    Cau?? Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:15

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv to win

    2.1

    -10

    Cau?? Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bnei Sakhnin -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Christian Parrott
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-2(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    20:00

    AGF - OB

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    AGF to win

    2.1

    +11

    Christian Parrott
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.1

    +11

    Christian Parrott
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    20:30

    FC Koeln - RasenBallsport Leipzig

    Germany 1-1. Bundesliga

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.25

    2

    -10

    Cody Ferguson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-4(1-2)
  • 01.06.20

    19:15

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Cody Ferguson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Cristiano Monaldo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam to win

    2.1

    +11

    Cristiano Monaldo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Daniel Iversen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.4

    +14

    Daniel Iversen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:15

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Daniel Iversen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.25

    2

    +5

    David D. Walter
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.8

    +8

    Dennis Bang
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.1

    +11

    Dennis Bang
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    14:00

    Randers FC - Hobro

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hobro 1

    1.8

    +8

    Dennis Koch
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.25

    2

    +5

    Dirk Kuster
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Petah Tikva to win

    2.5

    +15

    Dirk Peters
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    4-2(1-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bnei Sakhnin -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Don Kelton
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-2(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3

    1.8

    +8

    Don Kelton
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam to win

    2.1

    +11

    Douglas Alves Santos
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ironi Akko +0.25

    1.9

    -10

    Finlay Bowen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.3

    +13

    Finn Zercho
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.4

    +14

    Gere Kemenes
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    18:00

    Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FC Koebenhavn -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Geronimo Baresi
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-4(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.3

    +13

    Hayden Randall
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.1

    +11

    Henio Zawadzki
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Ignacij Remus
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    Vikingur - TB Tvoeroyri

    Faroe Islands 1-Premier League

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.25

    2

    +10

    Ignacij Remus
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    20:30

    FC Koeln - RasenBallsport Leipzig

    Germany 1-1. Bundesliga

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.75

    2.3

    +13

    Igor Matveyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-4(1-2)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris

    Lithuania 1-A Lyga

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Suduva to win

    2.1

    +11

    Igor Matveyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem -0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Jack Andrews
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Petah Tikva to win

    2.5

    +15

    Jacob Brooks
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    4-2(1-1)
  • 01.06.20

    14:00

    Randers FC - Hobro

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hobro 1

    1.8

    +8

    Jake Shaw
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Jan Petkovi??
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam -0.5

    2.1

    +11

    Jens Krueger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.8

    +8

    Ji???? Mizera
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    16:30

    Urartu FC - Gandzasar

    Armenia 1-Premier League Relegation Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Urartu FC -0.25

    2

    +10

    Khalid Desheriyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:15

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Kfar Saba 0.25

    1.8

    +4

    Khizir Ryzaev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

    Faroe Islands 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    B36 Torshavn to win

    1.9

    -10

    Leal Foucault
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-4(1-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.8

    +8

    Lewis Henderson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    16:30

    Urartu FC - Gandzasar

    Armenia 1-Premier League Relegation Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Urartu FC -0.5

    2.1

    +11

    Lowe Sandberg
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    20:30

    FC Koeln - RasenBallsport Leipzig

    Germany 1-1. Bundesliga

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.25

    1.9

    +9

    Lowe Sandberg
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-4(1-2)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    FC Minsk - FK Slutsk

    Belarus 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    FC Minsk to win

    2.6

    +16

    Lowe Sandberg
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bnei Sakhnin -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-2(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    20:00

    AGF - OB

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    AGF to win

    2.1

    +11

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.1

    +11

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem -0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Luke Swift
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    20:00

    AGF - OB

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    AGF to win

    2.1

    +11

    Magnus Norgaard
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Marco Neustadt
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.8

    +8

    Marco Neustadt
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0.5

    2

    +10

    Marius Larsen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    18:00

    Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FC Koebenhavn -1

    2.1

    +11

    Michael Moeller
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-4(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.1

    +11

    Nnamdi Akabueze
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    18:00

    Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FC Koebenhavn -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Oliver Tull
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-4(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha

    Czech Republic 2-FNL

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Dukla Praha 0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Paul DeCaprio
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    20:30

    FC Koeln - RasenBallsport Leipzig

    Germany 1-1. Bundesliga

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.5

    2.1

    +11

    Paul DeCaprio
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-4(1-2)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    FC Minsk - FK Slutsk

    Belarus 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    FC Minsk to win

    2.6

    +16

    Paul DeCaprio
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    1.8

    +8

    Pavel Olah
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 01.06.20

    18:00

    Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FC Koebenhavn -1.25

    2.5

    +15

    Pavel Pol????ek
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-4(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    19:15

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Kfar Saba 0.25

    2

    +5

    Rajeev van Sonsbeek
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    FC Minsk - FK Slutsk

    Belarus 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    FC Minsk to win

    2.6

    +16

    Rajeev van Sonsbeek
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.8

    +8

    Rasmus Kovalainen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    Vikingur - TB Tvoeroyri

    Faroe Islands 1-Premier League

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    TB Tvoeroyri 0.75

    1.8

    +8

    Richard C. Ellis
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.8

    +8

    Ryan Gray
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:15

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

    Israel 1-Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Kfar Saba 0.25

    2

    +5

    Savely Zuev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.25

    1.8

    +8

    Sawa Abdulov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris

    Lithuania 1-A Lyga

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Suduva -0.5

    1.8

    +8

    Selimi Elii Elmaz
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    FC Minsk - FK Slutsk

    Belarus 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    FC Minsk to win

    2.6

    +16

    Selimi Elii Elmaz
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    16:00

    Vikingur - TB Tvoeroyri

    Faroe Islands 1-Premier League

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.25

    2

    +10

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Maccabi Petach Tikva -0.25

    1.8

    +8

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Hapoel Bnei Lod 0.25

    2

    -10

    Silvestar Popovi??
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    3-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.8

    +8

    Silvestar Popovi??
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    20:00

    AGF - OB

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    AGF to win

    2.1

    +11

    Swen Hartmann
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 01.06.20

    19:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Ramat Gan to win

    1.9

    +9

    Thomas Ziegler
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    18:00

    Lyngby - FC Koebenhavn

    Denmark 1-Superligaen

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FC Koebenhavn -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Timothy Afanasyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-4(0-1)
  • 01.06.20

    16:30

    Urartu FC - Gandzasar

    Armenia 1-Premier League Relegation Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Urartu FC -0.5

    2.1

    +11

    Zahar Alekseeva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(1-0)
  • 01.06.20

    17:00

    Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris

    Lithuania 1-A Lyga

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Suduva to win

    2.1

    +11

    Zahar Alekseeva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)

31.05.2020 Premium tips result

  • Date

  • event

  • Placement mode

  • tip

  • odds

  • + / -

  • tipster

  • result

30.05.2020 Premium tips result

  • Date

  • event

  • Placement mode

  • tip

  • odds

  • + / -

  • tipster

  • result

TIPS BY COUNTRIES


Select Credit Pack


Promotion